Alexander Koh

Bespoke Tailor
Trade
Bespoke Tailor
Company
The Cutting Room 1982

Anna Barkova

Private Banker
Trade
Private Banking
Company
Bordier & Cie

Basil Tay

Director
Trade
Logistics
Company
TKX Logistics

Carol Yong

Founder/CEO
Trade
Search & People Consulting
Company
Exquisitz Asia Pte Ltd

Dainial Lim

Director
Trade
Immigration Specialist
Company
Cayman Management Consultants

Dennis Chang

Chief Technology Officer (CTO)
Trade
Software Design & Development
Company
El Pando Pte Ltd

Dennis Tan

Vice President
Trade
Investment Jeweller
Company
Genesis Global Gems & Jewellery

D'Gers Feitouchi

Artist / Painter
Trade
Artist / Painter
Company
D'Gers Entertainment

Donald Wee

Director
Trade
Data Destruction
Company
Data Terminator Pte Ltd

Edna Kheng

Mortgage Broker
Trade
Property Loans Financing
Company
PropertyGuru Pte Ltd

Elizabeth Goh

Lifestyle Consultant
Trade
Lifestyle Membership
Company
Sky Premium

Eugene Choong

Managing Director
Trade
Marcomms. Consultancy
Company
Bamboo3 Pte Ltd

Ho Yeow Liang

Executive Director
Trade
Printing Services
Company
Allegro Print

Ivy Eyu

Associate District Director
Trade
Residential Real Estate
Company
OrangeTee & Tie Pte Ltd

Jack Ng

Investment Consultant
Trade
Financial Services
Company
Financial Alliance

John Chan

Restaurant owner
Trade
Restaurant
Company
Tomahawk

Joyce Chee

Tax Lawyer
Trade
Tax Lawyer
Company
Taxise Asia LLC

Katherine Tan

Co-founder
Trade
Smart Home Solutions
Company
SmartBix Pte Ltd

Lennie Chua

Principal
Trade
Private Tuition
Company
Impact Circle

Levin Yap

Director
Trade
Retail
Company
Swissline by Dermalab

Lydia Yang

Co-founder
Trade
Digital Marketing and Training
Company
Big Wall Consultancy

Marcus Tan

CEO
Trade
Whiskey Investment
Company
The Sixth Estate

Mark Tan

Director
Trade
Dispute Resolution Lawyer
Company
Focus Law Asia LLC

Matthijs Rikken

Co-Founder & Creative Director
Trade
Visual Branding
Company
STUDIO DAM

Samuel Yuen

Managing Director
Trade
Commercial Lawyer
Company
Yuen Law LLC

Stanley Ho

Director
Trade
Auditor
Company
Enterprise Assurance PAC

Terence Lau

HNW Financial Services Director
Trade
Financial Planning
Company
Terence Lau & Associates

Tommy Chiang

Professional Magician
Trade
Professional Magician
Company
Tommillusions

Vivian Er

Project Manager
Trade
Carpentry/Interior Renovation
Company
ER Interior Services

Vivian Ng

Director
Trade
Tea Master & Purveyor
Company
Anna Gee Consulting and Trading Pte Ltd

Wyman Ong

Space Designer
Trade
Space Designer
Company
Perspectives Design Pte Ltd

Yeo Teck Keng

Managing Partner
Trade
Chartered Accountant
Company
YTK Management Consultants Pte Ltd

Yunice Ooi

Client Advisor
Trade
Business Insurance
Company
EUC Financial Services

Zai Abdullah

Senior Marketing Director
Trade
Commercial Real Estate
Company
ERA Realty Network Pte Ltd
© Copyright 2018 BNI Champions. All Rights Reserved.